Tuesday, February 14, 2017

Sport Channel

 Cooming Match


 


27 May    17:00    Celtic vs Aberdeen, Scottish FA Cup Final
28 May    17:00    Blackpool  vs. Exeter City    League Two
29 May    17:00    Huddersfield Town vs.  Reading    Championship
02 Jun    14:35    Tianjin Teda vs Shanghai Shenhua    Super League
09 Jun    21:45    Sweden vs France    World Cup Qualifying
10 Jun    19:00    Scotland vs England    World Cup Qualifying
10 Jun    21:45    Germany vs San Marino    World Cup Qualifying
11 Jun    19:00    Ireland Republic vs Austria    World Cup Qualifying
11 Jun    21:45    Serbia vs Wales    World Cup Qualifying
16 Jun    19:00    Sweden U21 vs England U21    Euro U-21 Qualifying
16 Jun    21:45    Poland U21 vs Slovakia U21    Euro U-21 Qualifying
17 Jun    19:00    Portugal U21 vs Serbia U21    Euro U-21 Qualifying
17 Jun    21:45    Spain U21 vs Macedonia U21    Euro U-21 Qualifying
********************************************************************************

27 May    22:30    Barcelona vs Deportivo Alavés, Copa del Rey Final
29 May    00:00    Atlanta United vs New York City    Major League Soccer
11 Jun    21:45    Macedonia vs Spain    World Cup Qualifying
17 Jun    10:30    Guizhou Zhicheng vs Guangzhou Evergrande    Super League
********************************************************************************
27 May    14:35    Shanghai SIPG vs Beijing Guoan    Super League
03 Jun    20:00    New York City vs Philadelphia Union    Major League Soccer
04 Jun    00:30    Vancouver Whitecaps vs Atlanta United    Major League Soccer
09 Jun    21:45    Estonia vs Belgium    World Cup Qualifying
11 Jun    21:45    Italy vs Liechtenstein    World Cup Qualifying
25 Jun    14:35    Guangzhou Evergrande vs Hebei CFFC    Super League

********************************************************************************

********************************************************************************


********************************************************************************

28 May    14:00    Manchester City vs. Arsenal    WSL
28 May    17:00    Hamilton Academical vs Dundee United, Play-Off Scottish Premiership
28 May    22:00    Lorient vs Troyes, Play-Off Ligue 1
********************************************************************************

27 May    19:30    Arsenal vs Chelsea, FA Cup Final
28 May    01:00    Vasco da Gama vs Fluminense    Brasileirão
28 May    16:00    Cagliari vs Milan    Serie A
29 May    21:30    Eintracht Braunschweig vs Wolfsburg, Play-Off Bundesliga
30 May    19:00    1860 München vs Jahn Regensburg    Bundesliga 2
03 Jun    21:45    Juventus vs Real Madrid    UEFA Champions League
********************************************************************************

27 May  21:00  Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia Dortmund
04 Jun    22:00  Palmeiras v Atletico Mineiro